Cables Coupons & Promo Codes for October 2021

Save with these Cables discounts and coupon codes - 11 active codes
  • 6% Off
    Deal
    Save 6% Off at Cables
    Receive 6% Off On 75ft Red Cat5e Network Patch Cable 350mhz Rj45
    Get Discount
    Ends Dec 23rd
50% Off
Amazon
Up to 50% Off Computer Parts, Chips & Accessories Products
Amazon.com is a third party seller of Computer Parts, Chips & Accessories. No promo code required.
Check for Deals
SaveNow
Cables on eBay
eBay Sale: Discounts on Cables
eBay often offers Cables at discounted prices through resellers and auctions.
Check for Deals
  • Sale
    Deal
    Save at Cables
    Frankincense And Myrrh Zum Scrub For $15
    Get Discount
    Ends Dec 9th
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Get 33% Off On Iec 320 C14-c13 1 Ft 10 Amp Pdu Power Cord - Blue
    Get Discount
    Ends Nov 25th
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Save 33% Off On 110 Adjustable Impact Punch Down Tool W/blade
    Get Discount
    Ends Nov 11th
  • Sale
    Deal
    Save at Cables
    HDMI To Mini-HDMI Digital A/V HD Camera Conversion Cable 15 ft. For $24
    Get Discount
    Ends Thursday
  • Sale
    Deal
    Save at Cables
    Get Usb 3.0 Active Repeater Cable -16 Ft For Only $29 Save $14.50
    Get Discount
  • Sale
    Deal
    Save at Cables
    Offer Discounts On Large Orders To Corporate Buyers
    Get Discount
  • Sale
    Deal
    Save at Cables
    Buy Butt Splice Connector Kit For Just $10.67
    Get Discount
Unpopular/Expired Cables promo codes
  • 5% Off
    Code
    Save 5% Off at Cables
    Get 5% Off Your Entire Purchase
    Reveal Code
  • 5% Off
    Code
    Save 5% Off at Cables
    Save 5% Off Purchase
    Reveal Code
  • 5% Off
    Code
    Save 5% Off at Cables
    Get 5% Off Your Purchase
    Reveal Code
  • 10% Off
    Code
    Save 10% Off at Cables
    Save 10% Off Storewide On Orders Over $20
    Reveal Code
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Save 33% Off On Cat5e 30 Feet Outdoor Waterproof Shielded Direct Burial Ethernet Cable
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Save 33% Off On 2m 10Gb Sc/St Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Save 33% Off On Argentina Iram2073 To Iec C5 2.5a 250v
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Receive 33% Off On Grey 6 Ft Appliance Extension Cord 14 Awg 3 Conductor
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Save 33% Off On 7 Meter Om4 Plenum Lc/Lc Duplex 40gb 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Get 33% Off On 1m 10Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Save 33% Off On 2m Sc/St Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • Sale
    Deal
    Save at Cables
    Mpo To 12 Lc Breakout Om3 Fiber Optic Cable- Choose Your Length For $145
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Save 33% Off On Mini Displayport To Vga Adapter
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Save 33% Off On Orange 25 Ft Indoor/Outdoor Extension Cable 16 Awg 3 Conductor
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Save 33% Off On Plenum Hdmi Cable 35 Feet- High Speed 24awg
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • Sale
    Deal
    Save at Cables
    2 Meter Sc/sc Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Scsc-2m50 For $14
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Enjoy 33% Off On 5 Meter Lc Apc/lc Apc Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • $12Off
    Deal
    Get $12 Off at Cables
    Get $12 Off On 10 Meter LC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • Sale
    Deal
    Save at Cables
    Take $7 Off On 2 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • $5Off
    Deal
    Get $5 Off at Cables
    Get $5 Off On Australia as3112 to Iec c15 - 10a - 96inch
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Enjoy 33% Off On 2 Meter Fc Apc/fc Apc Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • Sale
    Deal
    Save at Cables
    LC-LC 5 Meter OM5 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized For $15
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 37% Off
    Deal
    Save 37% Off at Cables
    Save 37% Off On Quickport Wallplate, Single Gang, 3-Port, Ivory
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Get 33% Off On 5m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • 33% Off
    Deal
    Save 33% Off at Cables
    Save 33% Off On Lc To Lc 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-2 Meter Blue Jacket
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • $80Off
    Deal
    Get $80 Off at Cables
    Take $80 Off On Q-Series 1u 3-Panel Rackmount Fiber Optic Enclosure
    Get Discount
    Expired
  • Sale
    Deal
    Save at Cables
    Get 33% On Active Optical Hdmi Cable 4k/60hz/18gbps- 125 Feet
    Get Discount
    Expired
Coupons from similar stores
  • Tenergy coupons
    Save 20% Off at Tenergy
    20% Off Alkaline
    Reveal Code
    Ends Nov 2nd
  • HobbyZone coupons
    Get $30 Off at HobbyZone
    $30 Off Arrows Tecnam-2010 1450mm PNP
    Reveal Code
    Ends Nov 11th
  • Cables Plus USA coupons
    Save 5% Off at Cables Plus USA
    Get 5% Off on Your First Cables Plus USA purchase
    Reveal Code
    Ends Tuesday
  • Tenergy coupons
    Save 20% Off at Tenergy
    20% Off Fall Decor
    Reveal Code
    Ends Tomorrow
  • Microsoft Press coupons
    Save 70% Off at Microsoft Press
    Save 70% on Microsoft Press Video Courses
    Reveal Code
    Ends Nov 2nd
All Cables Promo Codes
Coupon TypeDiscountPromo CodeFound OnExpiration Date
Percent Off5% OffGOODCABLES6/22/16-
Percent Off5% Off5OFF 6/22/16-
Percent Off5% Off5OFF5/31/16-
Percent Off10% Off 10OFF3/1/21
Cables Promo Codes FAQ
How do I find the latest Cables Promo Codes?

BrokeScholar is a great source for the latest Cables deals. We recommend checking this page for promo codes before checking out at Cables.

I have a Cables Promo Code not listed on BrokeScholar, can you add it?

Of course! Fill out our contact form with the subject line "Cables Promo Code" and include all offer details. Once verified the code will be added to this page.

Why does BrokeScholar list expired Cables Promo Codes?

Occasionally Cables will extend a promotion or reuse a code at a later date. If there are no active codes, try out some expired ones-- they just might work!

Does Cables offer Black Friday and Cyber Monday deals?

Yes, Cables offers Black Friday and Cyber Monday deals. You can find all Cables Black Friday coupons and Cyber Monday deals on BrokeScholar.

More About Cables Coupon Codes and Offers

At BrokeScholar we work around the clock to update this page with active promo codes, coupons and discounts for Cables. Our editors monitor newsletters, social media posts, deal forums, and third party sellers to find the best Cables deals. For students, we also track Cables student discounts for exclusive savings. We've done the research so you don't have to. Bookmark this page and never miss a Cables promotion again.

Cables coupons
Active Coupons: 11
Coupon Codes: 4
Total Sales: 31
Top Discount: 33%
Updated: Yesterday
Do you recommend Cables?
Thanks for your feedback!
About Cables Discounts

Take a look at our 11 active Cables coupons for October, 2021. Save up to 33% off with our best Cables coupon. Get 33% Off On Iec 320 C14-c13 1 Ft 10 Amp Pdu Power Cord - Blue

Highest ever Cables discount: Take $849.50 Off On DVDO Iscan VP20 - HDTV Line Doubler (B-Stock)

Latest Cables Offer: Receive 6% Off On 75ft Red Cat5e Network Patch Cable 350mhz Rj45

Our coupons save shoppers an average of $27 at Cables.

On average we discover a new Cables discount every 56 days.

How to apply Promo Codes at Cables
  1. Select a Cables promo code that fits your order. Click "Reveal Code" to copy the promo code to your clipboard.
  2. Head to cables.com and navigate to your shopping cart. Double check the right items are in your cart.
  3. Find the promo code box, paste your code, and click apply.
  4. Review your savings before finishing checkout. The discount should reflect in your order total.
Contact Cables